Founder:
Paul Pugh aka
Guppo the Clown
6/26/27 - 1/31/16
Managers & Trainers:
Brandon Brown
Charlie Brown
Josh Dailey
Kimberly Faulkner
Zack Faulkner
Performers:
Security:
Meghan McLean
Mollea Ochoa
Grey Suiter
Martin Talbot
William Tuthill
Music:
TBA for 2024Performers:
Jordan Anders
Gunnar Anderson
Mia Anderson
Hollie Anderson
Starla Anderson
Caleena Armstrong
Caylee Armstrong
Sophie Babier
Skye Blue
Alexis Brown
Elizabeth Brown
Theodore Brown
Adelyn Caouette
Sam Carr
Felix Castro
Natalia Castro
Maria Ceresa
Audrey Clark
Finley Clark
Jay Collins
Robby Corrick
Toby Corrick
Liam Corrick
Micah Corrick
Elizabeth Corrick
Aiden Corrick
Amelia Corrick
Victoria Corrick
Isaac Corrick
Tirian Corrick
Yvaine Corrick
Julia Corrick
Zechariah Corrick
Caden Cummings
Michael Dailey
William Dailey
Erik Diaz
Caleb Edlund
Lunar Edlund
Liam Edwards
Orissa Edwards
Brielle Farrar
Dylan Farrar
Levi Faulkner
Tyson Faulkner
Lileanne Galindo
Owen Gardiner
Rollis Gardiner
Lily-Ann Geren
Hudson Hamilton
Homer Harkey
Mojo Harkey
Bailey Harrington
Emma Harrington
Emmit Harrington
Canyon Hightower
Dakota Hightower
Ejijah Hilliard
Kooper Huff
Bailey Kovacevich
Hudson Kovacevich
Avannah Lawson
Everleigh Lawson
Joah Lawson
Vivia Lawson
Cooper Leland
Cooper Leland
Brooklynn Lovell
Jasper Manes
Jean-Carlo Manes
Jericho Manes
Joaquin Manes
Josette Manes
Juliana Manes
Jupiter Manes
Malia McKinstry
Amara Mitchell
Amelia Morgan
Connor Morrison
Mia Morrison
Ryan Morrison
Luka Ochoa
Sofia Ochoa
Kaden Parker
McKenna Parker
Ariana Payne
Eli Person
Lielti Posenjak
Yabi Posenjak
Izabella Pomianek
Cailey Reeves
Lily Riks
Eliana RossRodriguez
Naomi RossRodriguez
Nathan RossRodriguez
Lindsay Rutz
Izaiah Sanchez
Kieley Sapp
Fay Sizemore
Joy Sizemore
William Sizemore
Nathan Smith
Abigail Smith-Canales
Olivia Smith-Canales
Jack Stilwater
Stella Stilwater
Jen Suiter
Warren Summers
Samuel Talbot
Joanna Talbot
Natalia Voorhis
Ollie Voorhis
Samantha Willoughby
Alexis Zavalay
WYC Executive Board
President - Charlie Brown
Vice President - Carl Edlund
Co-Secretaries - Kristina Ceresa & Cherilyn Suiter
Co-Treasurers - Nicole Dailey & Glenna Brown
Board:
Brandon Brown
Carey Corrick
Josh Dailey
Holly Dodson
Kimberly Faulkner
Taylor Henderson
Meghan McLean
Skip Mugaas
Mollea Ochoa
Dave Pugh
Jonathan Pugh
Cherilyn Suiter
Don Suiter
Anthony Talbot
James Wallace
Culinary Master:
Talena and Blake Morrell
Truck Drivers:
Marty Howard
Photographer:
Skip Mugaas
Michael Endrizzi